AKA: Pine Bluff Covered Bridge

Fallsbury Twp., Licking County –

Digital Coordinates  40.221816, -82.238497. 

It crosses Wakatomika Creek on Frampton Road near Frazeysburg. It is open to traffic.

Length: 124′

The photo was created at 10:19 AM on August 23,  2015.

Advertisements